VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

01.Spieltag 16-17



1. Spieltag Oberliga 11.09.2016



























Ergebnisse















Holz

EWP

Pkt

SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II
3491 : 3336 25 : 11 3 : 0















SpG Spandau II : KSC Germania 96
3554 : 3483 22 : 14 3 : 0















Außenseiter / Rot - Gold : SV Tasmania I
3487 : 3448 22 : 14 3 : 0















SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I : SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II
3412 : 3519 11 : 25 0 : 3










































































Tabellenstand 1. Spieltag
























Mannschaft
Sp
EWP

Pkt

















1. BMW / Hermsdorf I

1 25 : 11 3 : 0


2. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II

1 25 : 11 3 : 0


3. SpG Spandau II

1 22 : 14 3 : 0


4. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold

1 22 : 14 3 : 0


5. KSC Germania 1896

1 14 : 22 0 : 3


6. SV Tasmania I

1 14 : 22 0 : 3


7. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I

1 11 : 25 0 : 3


8. BMW / Hermsdorf II

1 11 : 25 0 : 3


Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 914 1 8 914,0
2. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 911 1 8 911,0
3. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 897 1 8 897,0
4. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 888 1 8 888,0
5. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 903 1 7 903,0
6. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 881 1 7 881,0
7. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 876 1 7 876,0
8. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 870 1 7 870,0
9. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 890 1 6 890,0
10. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 879 1 6 879,0
11. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 872 1 6 872,0
12. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 864 1 6 864,0
13. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 887 1 5 887,0
14. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 867 1 5 867,0
15. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 864 1 5 864,0
16. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 859 1 5 859,0
17. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 874 1 4 874,0
18. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 866 1 4 866,0
19. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 862 1 4 862,0
20. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 846 1 4 846,0
21. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 867 1 3 867,0
22. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 861 1 3 861,0
23. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 856 1 3 856,0
24. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
25. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 863 1 2 863,0
26. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 854 1 2 854,0
27. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 850 1 2 850,0
28. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 831 1 2 831,0
29. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 851 1 1 851,0
30. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 842 1 1 842,0
31. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 839 1 1 839,0
32. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 802 1 1 802,0
33. Wenzel, Stefan BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 0 0 0 #DIV/0!
34. Gurski, Mario BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 0 0 0 #DIV/0!
35. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 0 0 0 #DIV/0!
36. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 0 0 0 #DIV/0!
37. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 0 0 0 #DIV/0!
38. Graf, Jürgen SV Tasmania I 0 0 0 #DIV/0!






Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: