VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

01.Spieltag 17-18

          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2017 / 2018
          1. Spieltag 10.09.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. BMW / Hermsdorf I       SpG. BMW/ Hermsdorf II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Gerd Förster 853 4       1 Ursula Kühnel 840 3
2 Bernd Voigt 865 6       2 Heinz Schulz 854 5
3 Stefan Wenzel 871 7       3 Dieter Zopter 790 1
4 Kim Todt 924 8       4 Wolgang Liepe 811 2
                  Ergebnis: 3513 25                         Ergebnis: 3295 11
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0   Nachgeholt am 29.09.17
       
                                               
                                                             
SpG. Spandau II       SpG. Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Stefanie Beuster 928 5       1 Dragan Sliskovics 916 3
2 Andreas Lamprecht 930 6       2 Markus Stark 936 8
3 Daniel Hardegen 931 7       3 Joachim Römhild 879 2
4 Lutz Lewandowski 924 4       4 Andreas Strunk 860 1
                  Ergebnis: 3713 22                         Ergebnis: 3591 14
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
KSC Germania 1896       Aussenseiter / Rot - Gold
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Carsten Rente 905 7       1 Helmut Götz 861 2
2 Alexander Barthel 877 6       2 Rolf Büsselberg 872 4
3 Bernd Schaale 875 5       3 Konrad Hopfe 824 1
4 Alexander Pawlik 923 8       4 Hinrich Mühlena 870 3
                  Ergebnis: 3580 26                         Ergebnis: 3427 10
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II       SpG. Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Ralf Bruns 853 3       1 Renate Abraham 851 2
2 Hans Tobeck 886 6       2 Oliver Schettig 922 8
3 Stefan Peplau 915 7       3 Herbert Halfter 843 1
4 Michael Meyer 875 4       4 Bernd Krüger 883 5
                  Ergebnis: 3529 20                         Ergebnis: 3499 16
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
     
Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. KSC Germania 1896               1       26 : 10   3 : 0    
    2. BMW / Hermsdorf I               1       25 : 11   3 : 0    
    3. SpG Spandau II                 1       22 : 14   3 : 0    
    4. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II             1       20 : 16   3 : 0    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       1       16 : 20   0 : 3    
    6. SpG Spandau III                 1       14 : 22   0 : 3    
    7. BMW / Hermsdorf II               1       11 : 25   0 : 3    
    8. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold             1       10 : 26   0 : 3
             
                                                 
                                                             









Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: