VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

02.Spieltag 16-17

                           
    2. Spieltag Oberliga 02.10.2016            
                           
      Ergebnisse                    
            Holz     EWP     Pkt  
  SV Tasmania I : SpG Spandau II   3510 : 3618 14 : 22 0 : 3
                           
  SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I   3566 : 3542 19 : 17 3 : 0
                           
  KSC Germania 96 : Außenseiter / Rot - Gold   3453 : 3335 22 : 14 3 : 0
                           
  SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II : SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II   3364 : 3471 12 : 24 0 : 3
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
        Tabellenstand 2. Spieltag                  
                           
    Mannschaft Sp   EWP     Pkt        
                           
1. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II   2 49 : 23 6 : 0      
2. SpG Spandau II     2 44 : 28 6 : 0      
3. BMW / Hermsdorf I     2 42 : 30 3 : 3      
4. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2 36 : 36 3 : 3      
5. KSC Germania 1896   2 36 : 36 3 : 3      
6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 2 30 : 42 3 : 3      
7. SV Tasmania I     2 28 : 44 0 : 6      
8. BMW / Hermsdorf II   2 23 : 49 0 : 6      
                           
Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 1826 2 16 913,0
2. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 1805 2 16 902,5
3. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 1766 2 14 883,0
4. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 1760 2 13 880,0
5. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1747 2 13 873,5
6. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 1748 2 12 874,0
7. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 1769 2 11 884,5
8. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 1755 2 11 877,5
9. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1765 2 9 882,5
10. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 1759 2 9 879,5
11. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1740 2 9 870,0
12. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 923 1 8 923,0
13. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 888 1 8 888,0
14. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 1772 2 8 886,0
15. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 1765 2 8 882,5
16. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 919 1 7 919,0
17. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 911 1 7 911,0
18. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 903 1 7 903,0
19. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 881 1 7 881,0
20. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 876 1 7 876,0
21. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 870 1 7 870,0
22. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 1720 2 7 860,0
23. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1698 2 7 849,0
24. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 890 1 6 890,0
25. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 874 1 6 874,0
26. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 1698 2 6 849,0
27. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 1722 2 5 861,0
28. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 859 1 5 859,0
29. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1720 2 4 860,0
30. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 853 1 4 853,0
31. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 846 1 4 846,0
32. Schrobback, Friedrich BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 836 1 4 836,0
33. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 872 1 3 872,0
34. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 1708 2 3 854,0
35. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
36. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
37. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
38. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 864 1 1 864,0
39. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 851 1 1 851,0
40. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 842 1 1 842,0
41. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 839 1 1 839,0
42. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 830 1 1 830,0
43. Grotehus,  Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0





Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: