VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

03.Spieltag 16-17



3. Spieltag Oberliga 09.10.2016



























Ergebnisse















Holz

EWP

Pkt

SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I : Außenseiter / Rot - Gold
3449 : 3497 14 : 22 0 : 3

Gerhard Förster 870 Holz
Michael Podhora 901 Holz










SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II : SpG Spandau II
3616 : 3580 20 : 16 3 : 0

Detlef Manthei 920 Holz
Stephanie Beuster 928 Holz










SV Tasmania I : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II
3480 : 3406 21 : 15 3 : 0

Frank Kirschke 885 Holz
Hein Schulz 878 Holz










SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I : KSC Germania 96
3440 : 3477 16 : 20 0 : 3

Bernd Krüger 876 Holz
Alexander Pawlik 904 Holz





































































Tabellenstand 3. Spieltag
























Mannschaft
Sp
EWP

Pkt

















1. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II

3 69 : 39 9 : 0


2. SpG Spandau II

3 60 : 48 6 : 3


3. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold

3 58 : 50 6 : 3


4. KSC Germania 1896

3 56 : 52 6 : 3


5. BMW / Hermsdorf I

3 56 : 52 3 : 6


6. SV Tasmania I

3 49 : 59 3 : 6


7. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I

3 46 : 62 3 : 6


8. BMW / Hermsdorf II

3 38 : 70 0 : 9



Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 2709 3 24 903,0
2. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 2675 3 20 891,7
3. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2624 3 20 874,7
4. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 2668 3 19 889,3
5. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 1826 2 16 913,0
6. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1777 2 15 888,5
7. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 2641 3 15 880,3
8. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 2641 3 15 880,3
9. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
10. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2620 3 15 873,3
11. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 1818 2 14 909,0
12. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1762 2 14 881,0
13. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 1787 2 12 893,5
14. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 2662 3 12 887,3
15. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 2594 3 12 864,7
16. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 1769 2 11 884,5
17. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2593 3 11 864,3
18. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 2593 3 11 864,3
19. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2529 3 11 843,0
20. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 1802 2 10 901,0
21. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 1734 2 10 867,0
22. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
23. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 2582 3 9 860,7
24. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2549 3 9 849,7
25. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 923 1 8 923,0
26. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 1782 2 8 891,0
27. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 1765 2 8 882,5
28. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 881 1 7 881,0
29. Schulz, Hein BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 878 1 7 878,0
30. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 870 1 7 870,0
31. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 1720 2 7 860,0
32. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 1735 2 6 867,5
33. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 1698 2 6 849,0
34. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 873 1 5 873,0
35. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 1722 2 5 861,0
36. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1698 2 5 849,0
37. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 847 1 4 847,0
38. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
39. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 835 1 3 835,0
40. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
41. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 844 1 2 844,0
42. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 1671 2 2 835,5
43. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
44. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 851 1 1 851,0
45. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 842 1 1 842,0
46. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
47. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 830 1 1 830,0
48. Grotehus, Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0







Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: