VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

03.Spieltag 17-18

        Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2017 / 2018
          3. Spieltag 15.10.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Spandau II       SpG. VKC 21/FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Stefanie Beuster 896 5       1 Stefan Peplau 914 8
2 Guido Brettschneider 911 7       2 Andreas Riesner 799 1
3 Martin Markert 898 6       3 Hans Tobeck 845 2
4 Akndreas Lamprecht 874 3       4 Michael Meyer 888 4
                  Ergebnis: 3579 21                         Ergebnis: 3446 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. BMW/Hermsdorf I       KSC Germania 1896
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rhonda Seifert 863 1       1 Carsten Hoppe 898 4
2 Gerhard Förster 899 5       2 Alexander Pawlik 940 8
3 Bernd Voigt 871 2       3 Carsten Rente 935 7
4 Kim Todt 905 6       4 Bernd Schaale 897 3
                  Ergebnis: 3538 14                         Ergebnis: 3670 22
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
BMW/Hermsdorf II       Aussenseiter Rot - Gold
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Ursel Kühnel 850 4       1 Helmut Götz 887 7
2 Fred Schrobback 845 3       2 Michael Podhora 891 8
3 Joachim Wolinski 803 2       3 Rolf Büsselberg 861 5
4 Dieter Dornberg 803 1       4 Hinrich Mühlena 868 6
                  Ergebnis: 3301 10                         Ergebnis: 3507 26
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Spg. Spandau III       Allemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Römhild 838 1       1 Oliver Schettig 917 8
2 Thomas Unger 888 6       2 Lothar Banitzki 847 2
3 Dragan Sliskovic 868 4       3 Siegfried Heiner 864 3
4 Sven Zietmann 879 5       4 Bernd Krüger 905 7
                  Ergebnis: 3473 16                         Ergebnis: 3533 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. KSC Germania 1896               3       70 : 38   9 : 0    
    2. SpG Spandau II                 3       69 : 39   9 : 0    
    3. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II             3       59 : 49   6 : 3    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       3       56 : 52   6 : 3    
    5. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold             3       52 : 56   3 : 6    
    6. BMW / Hermsdorf I               3       49 : 59   3 : 6    
    7. SpG Spandau III                 3       44 : 64   0 : 9    
    8. BMW / Hermsdorf II               3       33 : 75   0 : 9    





Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: