VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

04.Spieltag 16-17


4. Spieltag Oberliga 06.11.2016

























Ergebnisse














Holz

EWP

Pkt
SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II : SV Tasmania I
3556 : 3573 18 : 18 1 : 2
Detlef Manthei 915 Holz
Martina Ventur 905 Holz









Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold : SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
3566 : 3569 19 : 17 1 : 2
Hinrich Mühlena 902 Holz
Bernd Krüger 921 Holz









KSC Germania 96 : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I
3471 : 3527 14 : 22 0 : 3
Alexander Pawlik 891 Holz
Stefan Wenzel 891 Holz









SpG Spandau II : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II
3491 : 3293 26 : 10 3 : 0
Stefanie Beuster 880 Holz
Helmut Dieckmann 845 Holz
































































Tabellenstand 4. Spieltag






















Mannschaft
Sp
EWP

Pkt
















SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II

4 87 : 57 10 : 2


SpG Spandau II

4 86 : 58 9 : 3


Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold

4 77 : 67 7 : 5


BMW / Hermsdorf I

4 78 : 66 6 : 6


KSC Germania 1896

4 70 : 74 6 : 6


SV Tasmania I

4 67 : 77 5 : 7


SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I

4 63 : 81 5 : 7


BMW / Hermsdorf II

4 48 : 96 0 : 12


Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 3600 4 31 900,0
2. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 3583 4 27 895,8
3. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 3580 4 26 895,0
4. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 3525 4 26 881,3
5. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 3562 4 23 890,5
6. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 2698 3 22 899,3
7. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2664 3 21 888,0
8. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 3507 4 21 876,8
9. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2676 3 20 892,0
10. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2689 3 19 896,3
11. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 3540 4 19 885,0
12. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 3533 4 18 883,3
13. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 3496 4 16 874,0
14. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 3485 4 16 871,3
15. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 2671 3 15 890,3
16. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
17. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 1798 2 14 899,0
18. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 2640 3 13 880,0
19. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 3349 4 13 837,3
20. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 1787 2 12 893,5
21. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 1756 2 12 878,0
22. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2593 3 11 864,3
23. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 3457 4 11 864,3
24. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 2588 3 11 862,7
25. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 1802 2 10 901,0
26. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 1734 2 10 867,0
27. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2580 3 10 860,0
28. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
29. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 1742 2 9 871,0
30. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2549 3 9 849,7
31. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 1765 2 8 882,5
32. Ventur, Martina SV Tasmania I 905 1 7 905,0
33. Schulz, Hein BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 878 1 7 878,0
34. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1688 2 7 844,0
35. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2562 3 6 854,0
36. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 1698 2 6 849,0
37. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 873 1 5 873,0
38. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 1722 2 5 861,0
39. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 1707 2 4 853,5
40. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 882 1 3 882,0
41. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
42. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 2522 3 3 840,7
43. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 835 1 3 835,0
44. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
45. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
46. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1617 2 2 808,5
47. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 851 1 1 851,0
48. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC21 / FE27 844 1 1 844,0
49. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 842 1 1 842,0
50. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
51. Grotehusmann, Marg. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0








Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: