VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

06.Spieltag 16-17



6. Spieltag Oberliga 11.12.2016



























Ergebnisse















Holz

EWP

Pkt

SV Tasmania I : KSC Germania 96
3513 : 3605 15 : 21 0 : 3

Frank Kirschke 915 Holz
Alexander Pawlik 944 Holz










SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II : SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
2589 : 3574 11 : 24 0 : 3

Helmut Dieckmann 872 Holz
Bernd Krüger 927 Holz










SpG Spandau II : Außenseiter / Rot - Gold
3524 : 3412 26 : 10 3 : 0

Lutz Lewandowski 893 Holz
Michael Podhora 864 Holz










SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II : SpG BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I
3497 : 3516 16 : 20 0 : 3

Wolfgang Rettig 889 Holz
Kim Todt 891 Holz





































































Tabellenstand 6. Spieltag
























Mannschaft
Sp
EWP

Pkt

















1. SpG Spandau II

6 136 : 80 15 : 3


2. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II

6 124 : 92 13 : 5


3. BMW / Hermsdorf I

6 118 : 98 12 : 6


4. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold

6 108 : 108 10 : 8


5. KSC Germania 1896

6 106 : 110 9 : 9


6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I

6 99 : 116 8 : 10


7. SV Tasmania I

6 98 : 118 5 : 13


8. BMW / Hermsdorf II

6 74 : 141 0 : 18



Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 5472 6 46 912,0
2. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 5381 6 37 896,8
3. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 5359 6 37 893,2
4. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 5365 6 36 894,2
5. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5280 6 36 880,0
6. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 5288 6 32 881,3
7. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 4436 5 31 887,2
8. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 5257 6 31 876,2
9. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 5329 6 30 888,2
10. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 5285 6 30 880,8
11. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 3587 4 29 896,8
12. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 3563 4 29 890,8
13. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 3521 4 28 880,3
14. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 5227 6 25 871,2
15. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 3518 4 24 879,5
16. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 5086 6 23 847,7
17. Wenzel, Stefan BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2647 3 20 882,3
18. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 5211 6 20 868,5
19. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2689 3 19 896,3
20. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 3501 4 19 875,3
21. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 4321 5 19 864,2
22. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 3527 4 18 881,8
23. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 3524 4 17 881,0
24. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 2671 3 15 890,3
25. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 2639 3 15 879,7
26. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
27. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 3467 4 15 866,8
28. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 2661 3 14 887,0
29. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 2640 3 13 880,0
30. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 2613 3 13 871,0
31. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 4281 5 13 856,2
32. Schulz, Heinz BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2601 3 12 867,0
33. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 4279 5 12 855,8
34. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 3413 4 11 853,3
35. Ventur, Martina SV Tasmania I 1781 2 10 890,5
36. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
37. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 3416 4 8 854,0
38. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 2563 3 7 854,3
39. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1688 2 7 844,0
40. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 1698 2 6 849,0
41. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 4233 5 6 846,6
42. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 882 1 3 882,0
43. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 855 1 3 855,0
44. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
45. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 835 1 3 835,0
46. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
47. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1715 2 2 857,5
48. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
49. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1617 2 2 808,5
50. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC21 / FE27 844 1 1 844,0
51. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 842 1 1 842,0
52. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
53. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 832 1 1 832,0
54. Grotehusmann, Marg. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0








Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: