VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

07.Spieltag 16-17






































Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2016 / 2017





7. Spieltag 08.01.2017





























































































SpG BMW / Hermsdorf I


SpG Spandau II
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Gerhard Förster 890 4


1 Stefanie Beuster 924 8
2 Rhonda Seiffert 870 2


2 Lutz Lewandowski 873 3
3 Stefan Wenzel 892 5


3 Dragan Sliskovics 851 1
4 Kim Todt 907 7


4 Andreas Lamprecht 902 6









Ergebnis: 3559 18











Ergebnis: 3550 18












































Punkte: 2 : 1












































Außenseiter / Rot - Gold


SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 855 1


1 Detlef Manthei 919 8
2 Michael Podhora 889 4


2 Michael Meyer 903 7
3 Rolf Büsselberg 861 2


3 Hans Tobeck 897 5
4 Hinrich Mühlena 878 3


4 Wolfgang Rettig 900 6









Ergebnis: 3483 10











Ergebnis: 3619 26












































Punkte: 0 : 3












































SpG BMW / Hermsdorf II


KSC Germania 96
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Ursula Kühnel 856 4


1 Lea Jobst 733 1
2 Helmut Dieckmann 859 5


2 Alexander Barthel 834 3
3 Bernd Voigt 860 7


3 Oliver Jobst 827 2
4 Fred Schrobback 860 6


4 Alexander Pawlik 897 8









Ergebnis: 3435 22











Ergebnis: 3291 14












































Punkte: 3 : 0












































SpG Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I


SV Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 860 5


1 Thorsten Fieck 879 8
2 Lothar Banitzki 866 6


2 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 848 1
3 Joachim Daske 853 3


3 Martina Ventur 849 2
4 Bernd Krüger 875 7


4 Frank Kirschke 860 4









Ergebnis: 3454 21











Ergebnis: 3436 15












































Punkte: 3 : 0












































Tabelle


































Mannschaft Sp
EWP Pkt



1. SpG Spandau II













7


154 : 98
16 : 5



2. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II













7


150 : 102
16 : 5



3. BMW / Hermsdorf I













7


136 : 116
14 : 7



4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I













7


120 : 131
11 : 10



5. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold













7


118 : 134
10 : 11



6. KSC Germania 1896













7


120 : 132
9 : 12



7. SV Tasmania I













7


113 : 139
5 : 16



8. BMW / Hermsdorf II













7


96 : 155
3 : 18


Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 6369 7 54 909,9
2. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 6300 7 45 900,0
3. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6234 7 44 890,6
4. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 6268 7 43 895,4
5. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 6190 7 38 884,3
6. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 4511 5 37 902,2
7. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 6135 7 37 876,4
8. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 6229 7 36 889,9
9. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5325 6 35 887,5
10. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 4428 5 35 885,6
11. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 6145 7 34 877,9
12. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 6127 7 33 875,3
13. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 4436 5 32 887,2
14. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6087 7 30 869,6
15. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 5946 7 29 849,4
16. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 4396 5 27 879,2
17. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6077 7 26 868,1
18. Wenzel, Stefan BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 3539 4 25 884,8
19. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 5180 6 24 863,3
20. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 3550 4 23 887,5
21. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 4421 5 22 884,2
22. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 4352 5 20 870,4
23. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 2689 3 19 896,3
24. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 3527 4 18 881,8
25. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 5171 6 17 861,8
26. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 4294 5 17 858,8
27. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 2639 3 15 879,7
28. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
29. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 4269 5 15 853,8
30. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 2661 3 14 887,0
31. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 3461 4 14 865,3
32. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5140 6 14 856,7
33. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2548 3 14 849,3
34. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 2640 3 13 880,0
35. Ventur, Martina SV Tasmania I 2630 3 12 876,7
36. Schulz, Heinz BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2601 3 12 867,0
37. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
38. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 5067 6 9 844,5
39. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 3416 4 8 854,0
40. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 2563 3 7 854,3
41. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 1698 2 6 849,0
42. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1695 2 4 847,5
43. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 882 1 3 882,0
44. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 855 1 3 855,0
45. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
46. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 835 1 3 835,0
47. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
48. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 1715 2 2 857,5
49. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
50. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1617 2 2 808,5
51. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC21 / FE27 844 1 1 844,0
52. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
53. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 832 1 1 832,0
54. Grotehusmann, Marg. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0
55. Jobst, Lea KSC Germania 96 733 1 1 733,0





Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: