VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

08.Spieltag 16-17

Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2016 / 2017
8.Spieltag 05.02.2017

Finalrunde I

SpG BMW / Hermsdorf I
SpG Spandau II
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Gerhard Förster 848 2 1 Stefanie Beuster 895 5
2 Torsten Niesch 847 1 2 Lutz Lewandowski 873 3
3 Stefan Wenzel 892 4 3 Martin Markert Ers.f.S.Zietmann 916 7
4 Kim Todt 915 6 4 Andreas Lamprecht 919 8

3502 13
3603 23


Punkte: 0 : 3

SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Oliver Schettig 911 7 1 Hans Tobeck 869 2
2 Lothar Banitzki 859 1 2 Detlef Manthei 912 8
3 Joachim Daske 893 4 3 Wolfgang Rettig 902 5
4 Bernd Krüger 882 3 4 Michael Meyer 907 6

3545 15
3590 21


Punkte: 0 : 3

Finalrunde II
SV Tasmania I
Außenseiter / Rot-Gold
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Martina Ventur 864 6 1 Helmut Götz 851 2
2 Frank Kirschke 884 8 2 Rolf Büsselberg 855 4
3 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 837 1 3 Konrad Hopfe 853 3
4 Hans-Peter Kunze 859 5 4 Hinrich Mühlena 869 7

3444 20
3428 16


Punkte: 3 : 0

SpG BMW / Hermsdorf II
KSC Germania 96
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Ursel Kühnel 861 4 1 Alexander Barthel 863 6
2 Helmut Dieckmann 855 3 2 Holger Hoppe 865 7
3 Bernd Voigt 862 5 3 Carsten Hoppe 851 2
4 Fred Schrobback 830 1 4 Alexander Pawlik 909 8

3408 13
3488 23


Punkte: 0 : 3

Tabelle




Mannschaft Sp EWP Pkt


1. SpG Spandau II 8 177 : 111 19 : 5


2. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 8 171 : 117 19 : 5


3. BMW / Hermsdorf I 8 149 : 139 14 : 10


4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 8 135 : 152 11 : 13


5. KSC Germania 1896 8 143 : 145 12 : 12


6. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 8 134 : 154 10 : 14


7. SV Tasmania I 8 133 : 155 8 : 16


8. BMW / Hermsdorf II 8 109 : 178 3 : 21



Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 7278 8 62 909,8
2. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 7212 8 53 901,5
3. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 7175 8 49 896,9
4. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 7116 8 47 889,5
5. Andreas, Lamprecht SpG Spandau II 7109 8 46 888,6
6. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 5406 6 42 901,0
7. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 7029 8 42 878,6
8. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 7131 8 41 891,4
9. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 5343 6 41 890,5
10. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 6986 8 39 873,3
11. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6998 8 37 874,8
12. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5325 6 35 887,5
13. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 5309 6 35 884,8
14. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5265 6 34 877,5
15. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 6127 7 33 875,3
16. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 6776 8 30 847,0
17. Wenzel, Stefan BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 4431 5 29 886,2
18. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6936 8 27 867,0
19. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 6035 7 27 862,1
20. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 5290 6 24 881,7
21. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 3550 4 23 887,5
22. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 3504 4 22 876,0
23. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 3536 4 20 884,0
24. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 4352 5 20 870,4
25. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 6019 7 19 859,9
26. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 5130 6 19 855,0
27. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 3410 4 19 852,5
28. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 3527 4 18 881,8
29. Ventur, Martina SV Tasmania I 3494 4 18 873,5
30. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 5995 7 18 856,4
31. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 4294 5 17 858,8
32. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
33. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 4298 5 15 859,6
34. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 5930 7 15 847,1
35. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 2661 3 14 887,0
36. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 2640 3 13 880,0
37. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 4275 5 13 855,0
38. Schulz, Heinz BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2601 3 12 867,0
39. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
40. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 2588 3 8 862,7
41. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 2549 3 8 849,7
42. Markert, Martin SpG Spandau II 916 1 7 916,0
43. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 2563 3 7 854,3
44. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 2568 3 5 856,0
45. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 882 1 3 882,0
46. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 855 1 3 855,0
47. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
48. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 835 1 3 835,0
49. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
50. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
51. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1617 2 2 808,5
52. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC21 / FE27 844 1 1 844,0
53. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
54. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 832 1 1 832,0
55. Grotehusmann, Marg. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0
56. Jobst, Lea KSC Germania 96 733 1 1 733,0








Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: