VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Oberliga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

10.Spieltag 16-17


Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2016 / 2017
10.Spieltag 12.03.2017

Finalrunde I

SpG Spandau II
SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Dragan Sliskovics/Christian Pohl 864 2 1 Udo Zeese 819 1
2 Markus Stark 889 4 2 Hans Tobeck 890 5
3 Lutz Lewandowski 889 3 3 Wolfgang Rettig 909 8
4 Andreas Lamprecht 896 6 4 Michael Meyer 903 7

3538 15
3521 21


Punkte: 2 : 1

SpG BMW / Hermsdorf I
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Torsten Niesch 912 8 1 Oliver Schettig 878 5
2 Dieter Dornberg 794 1 2 Lothar Banitzki 869 3
3 Fred Schrobback 835 2 3 Joachim Daske 878 4
4 Kim Todt 906 7 4 Bernd Krüger 886 6

3447 18
3511 18


Punkte: 1 : 2

Finalrunde II
Außenseiter / Rot-Gold
KSC Germania 96
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Rolf Büsselberg 843 2 1 Lea Jobst 729 1
2 Michael Podhora 884 8 2 Alexandre Barthel 852 3
3 Konrad Hopfe 859 5 3 Oliver Jobst 854 4
4 Hinrich Mühlena 865 6 4 Alexander Pawlik/Bernd Schaale 882 7

3451 21
3317 15


Punkte: 3 : 0

SpG BMW / Hermsdorf II
SV Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Helmut Dieckmann 849 2 1 Thorsten Fieck 857 4
2 Ursula Kühnel 872 5 2 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 852 3
3 Heinz Schulz 873 6 3 Martina Ventur 848 1
4 Bernd Voigt 880 8 4 Frank Kirschke 874 7

3474 21
3431 15


Punkte: 3 : 0


Tabelle


Mannschaft Sp EWP Pkt
1. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 10 210 : 150 21 : 9
2. SpG Spandau II 10 207 : 152 21 : 9
3. BMW / Hermsdorf I 10 185 : 175 17 : 13
4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 10 173 : 185 16 : 14
5. KSC Germania 1896 10 176 : 184 15 : 15
6. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 10 172 : 188 13 : 17
7. BMW / Hermsdorf II 10 149 : 210 9 : 21
8. SV Tasmania I 10 166 : 194 8 : 22

Einzelwertung Oberliga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Pawlik, Alexander KSC Germania 96 8203 9 70 911,4
2. Meyer, Michael SpG VKC21 / FE27 8975 10 64 897,5
3. Rettig, Wolfgang SpG VKC21 / FE27 8928 10 56 892,8
4. Lamprecht, Andreas SpG Spandau II 8875 10 56 887,5
5. Kirschke, Frank SV Tasmania I 8806 10 56 880,6
6. Krüger, Bernd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 8869 10 55 886,9
7. Manthei, Detlef SpG VKC21 / FE27 7212 8 53 901,5
8. Todt, Kim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 7126 8 53 890,8
9. Mühlena, Hinrich Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 7022 8 48 877,8
10. Beuster, Stephanie SpG Spandau II 6277 7 45 896,7
11. Podhora, Michael Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 6209 7 43 887,0
12. Lewandowski, Lutz SpG Spandau II 7068 8 43 883,5
13. Götz, Helmut Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 7850 9 43 872,2
14. Schettig, Oliver SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 8713 10 43 871,3
15. Schrobback, Fred BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 8489 10 37 848,9
16. Banitzki, Lothar SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 8681 10 36 868,1
17. Dieckmann, Helmut BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 7764 9 35 862,7
18. Wenzel, Stefan BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 5304 6 33 884,0
19. Seiffert, Rhonda BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 6127 7 33 875,3
20. Kühnel, Ursula BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 6889 8 31 861,1
21. Fieck, Thorsten SV Tasmania I 5283 6 30 880,5
22. Tobeck, Hans SpG VKC21 / FE27 6180 7 29 882,9
23. Niesch, Torsten BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 4448 5 28 889,6
24. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 4290 5 27 858,0
25. Hoppe, Holger KSC Germania 96 4382 5 26 876,4
26. Schaale, Bernd KSC Germania 96 4409 5 25 881,8
27. Ventur, Martina SV Tasmania I 5224 6 25 870,7
28. Büsselberg, Rolf Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 7700 9 23 855,6
29. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 7663 9 23 851,4
30. Förster, Gerhard BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 6882 8 22 860,3
31. Jobst, Oliver KSC Germania 96 5148 6 21 858,0
32. Sliskovic, Dragan SpG Spandau II 4352 5 20 870,4
33. Daske, Joachim SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 4344 5 19 868,8
34. Schulz, Heinz BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 4325 5 19 865,0
35. Gembus, Hans-Jürgen SV Tasmania I 5150 6 18 858,3
36. Pohl, Christian SpG Spandau II 3525 4 16 881,3
37. Griep, Wolfgang SV Tasmania I 2637 3 15 879,0
38. Zietmann, Sven SpG Spandau II 2640 3 13 880,0
39. Kunze, Hans-Peter SV Tasmania I 4275 5 13 855,0
40. Hopfe, Konrad Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 4286 5 12 857,2
41. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 1759 2 9 879,5
42. Klemenziak, Heinz SV Tasmania I 3424 4 9 856,0
43. Hoppe, Carsten KSC Germania 96 3398 4 9 849,5
44. Markert, Martin SpG Spandau II 916 1 7 916,0
45. Voigt, Bernd BMW/VfB Hermsdorf I 880 1 6 880,0
46. Stark, Markus SpG Spandau II 889 1 4 889,0
47. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC21 / FE27 1668 2 4 834,0
48. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 882 1 3 882,0
49. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 855 1 3 855,0
50. Wolinski, Joachim BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 844 1 3 844,0
51. Zipter, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 1633 2 3 816,5
52. Dornberg, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 2411 3 3 803,7
53. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC21 / FE27 1663 2 2 831,5
54. Wiegner, Reinhold Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 829 1 2 829,0
55. Jobst, Lea KSC Germania 96 1462 2 2 731,0
56. Donnig, Dieter BMW/VfB Hermsdorf II 834 1 1 834,0
57. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 832 1 1 832,0
58. Grotehusmann, Marg. Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold 778 1 1 778,0






Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht: